
All episodes

Not scored yet27m·2026-07-05·History
La Rosa de los Vientos 05/07/2026 | Sin límites
La Rosa de los Vientos
Hablamos de los temas más secretos, tabús, conspiranoicos y ocultos con nuestros especialistas Juanjo Sánchez Oro, Manuel Carballal, Josep Guijarro, Miguel Pedrero y Mado Martínez. Learn more about your ad choices. Visit megaphone.fm/adchoices
Buzzmeter · cross-platform
Not scored yet
We score an episode from what we can actually measure — its reach and engagement, what listeners say about it, and what it covers. We don't have those signals for this one yet, so it doesn't get a number.
Hive Vote · Skep listeners
New on SkepAwaiting the hive's first votes
Buzzmeter says it's buzzing across platforms — the Hive Vote says whether the people who actually listened liked it.
Rate this episode
Add your vote to the Hive — listeners rate every episode after they finish.
Recent reviews
- No reviews yet — be the first.
More from La Rosa de los Vientos
See all episodes →
Not scored yet
Manuel Sans Segarra: "Estamos atravesando una crisis existencial"
La Rosa de los Vientos
24m ·

Not scored yet
La Rosa de los Vientos / Materia reservada 27/9/2026
La Rosa de los Vientos
33m ·

Not scored yet
La Rosa de los Vientos | El argonauta del misterio 27/9/2026
La Rosa de los Vientos
26m ·
Similar episodes from other shows
More like La Rosa de los Vientos →
Not scored yet
El colegio invisible extra | Especial Congreso del Misterio 2025
El colegio invisible
1h 17m ·

Not scored yet
Worldcast # 57 | Ismael Berraha - Pirámides Egipto, Vida en Marte, Enigmas sin resolver...
WORLDCAST
1h 33m ·

Not scored yet
16:00 | 17 MAY 2026 | TIEMPO DE JUEGO
Tiempo de Juego
58m ·

Not scored yet
La Trinchera de Llamas del 16/05/2026 - El PSOE afronta un cataclismo electoral
La Trinchera de Llamas
2h 57m ·
One great episode in your inbox, daily — free.
One email a day, unsubscribe anytime. No spam, ever.